(5)CCU v. (4)Bulls

vs

Recap

Court

Potrero Hill Park and Rec
801 Arkansas St, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA

Results

Team1234T
CCU1415151660
Bulls1715111457

CCU

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Jeremy LeeForward-Guard21531071353.83650.044100.00502
Newton WongForward032000000000000302
Malcolm BellForward-Center1240303560.02366.74666.70403
Stephen TangGuard000000000000000000
Daniel LaoGuard000000000000000000
Ryan SetoGuard000000000000000000
Thomas TroungForward3000000011100.00000002
Jeff HauCenter655203560.00000000501
Chris LeeForward-Center1242204850.01250.03475.00402
Derek PhamGuard620203742.9030.00000200
Willy “CCU”Forward022000000000000202
 Total 60014100203852.671546.7111478.6025014

Bulls

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 5729862214843.841921.1111478.6029011

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
April 22, 2018 3:00 pm Asian D1 Spring Regular Season 8