(6)Rock Center v. (3)Prodigies

vs

Recap

Court

Potrero Hill Park and Rec
801 Arkansas St, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA

Results

Team1234T
Rock Center2714181776
Prodigies1313132059

Rock Center

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 76321360306050.0101855.66785.7032012

Prodigies

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Torrent LeeForward00000020.0020.00000000
Sean CaiolaGuard2410410101662.52540.02450.001002
Barry LeeGuard1400004850.04666.722100.00000
Dave ChenForward-Center15000030.0030.01250.00501
Sunny MargateForward000000000000000000
Ryan SusantoForward-Guard220001333.3010.00000202
Arj SantosForward03000020.0010.00000300
Quentin WuGuard1030202825.000066100.00302
Mike LauForward812203560.0010.02366.70101
Wei YanForward000000000000000000
 Total 590650204742.661931.6131776.502408

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
April 22, 2018 2:00 pm Asian D1 Spring Regular Season 8