Bulls vs. Squad Up

vs

Recap

 

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
Bulls1120211668
Squad Up2319131671

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
CJ UmagatGuard000000000000000000
MJ LozanoForward000000000000000001
Dharren PaulinoForward-Center351001520.0030.00000502
Vince EnriquezForward353001333.311100.00000501
Chris SamiCenter960113475.00003742.90601
Justin GeronimoForward-Guard1052105862.5010.00000502
Dajon AranasForward-Guard222001616.7010.00000202
Josh BluefordCenter201133091947.4060.04757.101100
DJ ‘Bulls’Forward1066003650.02450.022100.00602
Mark “Bulls”Forward-Guard1120004757.13650.00000202
 Total 6801751275846.662227.391656.3042013

Squad Up

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Nick WongGuard385511102050.04944.4151693.80503
Henry WongForward000000000000000000
Randall YoungForward000000000000000000
John ReboGuard000000000000000000
Joachim PerlasForward000000000000000000
Andrew LeeGuard00200020.0020.00000002
JMac “Squad”Forward482002922.2050.00000804
Kevin HoForward-Center4112012450.000000001104
Darryl WongForward-Guard25421091752.961346.21333.30402
 Total 7101322235244.2102934.5161984.2028015

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
July 8, 2018 3:00 pm Asian D2 Summer Regular Season 3