Dawgs v. CCU Ambassadors

vs

Recap

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
Dawgs711132253
CCU102320962

Dawgs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Myke VirayCenter560002728.600011100.00601
Mark LimForward611003475.00000000100
Jordan WongGuard00000010.00000000002
Joseph PenaflorForward-Guard13522051050.01333.32540.00503
John James BataraGuard000000000000000000
James NaForward1020003560.01333.333100.00202
James MaldonadoForward-Center000000000000000000
Kiyoshi NishimotoForward240001250.0010.00000400
Georgio ReedForward-Guard15520051435.75862.50000502
21Desmond BreauxForward-Guard000000000000000000
30Bryan PetroniForward-Guard233001250.00000000302
 Total 530820204544.471546.76966.7026012

CCU

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 62261661254753.271643.851050.002608

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
March 18, 2018 2:00 pm Asian D1 Spring Regular Season 4