Fort Knights v. Team Revolution

vs

Recap

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
Fort Knights5618635
Team Revolution121491047

Fort Knights

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 3523473104124.421513.3131776.5023013

Team Revolution

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
John ForandaGuard000000000000000000
Erwin PabloForward000000000000000000
Jerick MesogaCenter22002040.00002450.00201
William BayudanForward02000030.0020.00000201
Vincent LiberatoForward950104757.1020.011100.00501
Leo CustodioForward-Guard871403933.311100.01250.00703
Jesse SaekowForward-Guard640103560.0000010.00401
Yves PangilinanForward1052204666.722100.00000501
Marvin MendozaForward-Guard420101425.0010.022100.00201
Brian LeeForward00000010.00000000000
CJ DuarteGuard803103560.0010.02366.70000
 Total 4706102184440.93933.381361.502709

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
March 18, 2018 7:00 pm Asian D3 Spring Regular Season 4