Saints v. Bangarang

vs

Recap


Details

Date Time Division Season
March 18, 2018 11:00 am Asian D3 Spring Regular Season

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
Saints2318151773
Bangarang2020102575

Saints

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Michael LimGuard16250061060.01333.333100.00201
Ron OlivaForward620003650.0010.00000200
Paolo DayaoForward000000000000000000
Jon PayongayongGuard001000000000000002
Lamar LagtoGuard682003475.00000000803
Jon GitanoForward299400131872.22450.03742.90901
David HaynieForward-Center5140002825.00001250.001401
Paul AbuanForward-Guard584002366.711100.00000801
6Jose NavarroForward2100111100.00000000100
44Sean NakanoForward000000000000000000
Virgil MateoGuard420002540.00000000201
 Total 7301601325558.24944.471258.3046010

Bangarang

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 75231440286741.8143540.03837.502309