Jackson Arms v. DRP Jets

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time Division Season
March 11, 2018 3:00 pm Asian D3 Spring Regular Season

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
Jackson Arms91092149
DRP Jets161712556

Jackson Arms

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Brandon TahirForward000000000000000000
Shawn MenesesForward04320030.00000000404
Chris AlvaradoGuard000000000000000000
Daniel HomGuard211001250.00000000101
Hansen YuForward17500061637.52540.03650.00500
Andy NguyForward22804071643.81520.07977.80804
Eddie VillalunaForward882003837.52540.00000801
DustinForward04210010.00000000402
01Jason RemolonaGuard04110030.0010.0020.00401
 Total 490980174934.751631.3101758.8034013

DRP Jets

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 563510121185036.041428.6152171.4035011