Make It Drizzle v. Fort Knights

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time Division Season
March 11, 2018 4:00 pm Asian D3 Spring Regular Season

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234OTT
Make it Drizzle1014112340
Fort Knights79714643

Make it Drizzle

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Kyle DayanghirangGuard2100011100.00000000103
Jordan ZeidanForward-Center8702031030.02633.30000703
Ali MahumatovicForward-Center850104944.4020.0020.00502
Daniel BelenGuard000000000000000000
Nick FoongGuard000000000000000000
Justin AlimGuard000000000000000000
Jonis NabongForward240001425.0010.0010.00402
Mark YabutGuard11541041136.4040.05862.50502
Kenneth AppiledaForward-Guard330001333.3010.01250.00302
Umar KhayyamCenter7802031225.0010.01333.30800
 Total 410460175034.021513.371643.8033014

Fort Knights

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Adonis BulanhaguiForward21721041233.31616.71212100.00703
 Total 4437641144332.621414.3131872.2037013