Prodigies v. Rock Center

vs

Recap

Court

Potrero Hill Park and Rec
801 Arkansas St, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA

Results

Team1234T
Prodigies1220152372
Rock Center131282155

Prodigies

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Arj SantosForward000000000000000000
Ryan SusantoForward-Guard23311010.000022100.00302
Sunny MargateForward14420051241.73650.011100.00404
Dave ChenForward-Center330211250.0010.011100.00300
Barry LeeGuard000000000000000000
Sean CaiolaGuard254411101283.35771.40000401
Torrent LeeForward03210020.0010.00000301
Quentin WuGuard14114071353.8000020.00102
Mike LauForward1411105683.322100.02366.70103
Wei YanForward000000000000000000
 Total 72013103284858.3101758.86966.7019013

Rock Center

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 5517670184639.161250.0121580.0017011

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
April 15, 2018 3:00 pm Asian D1 Spring Regular Season 7