SF Warriors v. Jackson Arms

vs

Recap

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
SF Warriors71791346
Jackson Arms81281644

SF Warriors

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Mike MarForward00000010.00000000003
Suryo Senduk (Chuck)Forward235111333.3010.00000300
Reuben YoungForward-Center18000040.00001425.00803
Jon LeeGuard000000000000000000
Taira NarusawaForward-Guard12600051241.72450.00000601
Kenji ImuraGuard220001425.00000000200
Alvin LimForward18632071643.82728.622100.00601
Duane BellForward-Center6232021118.22540.00000201
Yukhong LumGuard000000000000000000
Joe KimForward-Center06300010.00000000603
Michael YeeForward010000000000000100
Wes LauForward510000000000000101
 Total 4601451165230.861735.33650.0035013

Jackson Arms

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Eddie VillalunaForward06110040.0030.00000600
Andy NguyForward000000000000000000
Hansen YuForward11302141136.41616.72728.60300
Daniel HomGuard00000020.0010.00000003
Chris AlvaradoGuard000000000000000000
DustinForward05010010.00000000500
Shawn MenesesForward282101812.5010.00000804
Brandon TahirForward29200091947.441136.477100.00200
01Jason RemolonaGuard230101333.30000000300
 Total 440361154831.352222.791464.302707

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
March 18, 2018 4:00 pm Asian D3 Spring Regular Season 4