SF Warriors v. Jackson Arms

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time Division Season
March 18, 2018 4:00 pm Asian D3 Spring Regular Season

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
SF Warriors71791346
Jackson Arms81281644

SF Warriors

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Chuck “SF Warriors”Forward-Guard000000000000000000
Mike MarForward00000010.00000000003
Suryo SendukForward235111333.3010.00000300
Reuben YoungForward-Center18000040.00001425.00803
Chris LeeGuard000000000000000000
Taira NarusawaForward-Guard12600051241.72450.00000601
Kenji ImuraGuard220001425.00000000200
Alvin LimForward18632071643.82728.622100.00601
Duane BellForward-Center6232021118.22540.00000201
Yukhong LumGuard000000000000000000
Wes LauForward000000000000000000
Joe KimForward-Center06300010.00000000603
Michael YeeForward010000000000000100
Wes LauForward510000000000000101
 Total 4601451165230.861735.33650.0035013

Jackson Arms

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Eddie VillalunaForward06110040.0030.00000600
Andy NguyForward000000000000000000
Hansen YuForward11302141136.41616.72728.60300
Daniel HomGuard00000020.0010.00000003
Chris AlvaradoGuard000000000000000000
DustinForward05010010.00000000500
Shawn MenesesForward282101812.5010.00000804
Brandon TahirForward29200091947.441136.477100.00200
01Jason RemolonaGuard230101333.30000000300
 Total 440361154831.352222.791464.302707