Rise v. Bangarang

vs

Recap

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
Rise917121351
1414112160

Rise

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Justin MacaraegForward-Guard1210104757.14666.7010.00103
Raoul LigonGuard641002825.0030.022100.00405
Manny MacaraegForward-Guard03000030.0010.00000301
Alexis MacaraegForward1080204944.42540.022100.00803
Dev FunchesForward-Center000000000000000000
Evan BakerForward9411041330.81616.7010.00401
Adrian MacaraegForward-Guard1430115771.41250.03560.00301
Enrick MacaraegForward-Center01100040.0040.00000102
 Total 510351195137.382729.671163.6024016
Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 6034411194641.332015.0192673.103409

Details

Date Time Division Season Week
March 11, 2018 5:00 pm Asian D3 Spring Regular Season 3