Threat Matrix v. DRP Jets

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time Division Season
March 18, 2018 6:00 pm Asian D3 Spring Regular Season

Court

MLK

Results

Team1234T
Threat Matrix1712251670
DRP Jets1319121054

Threat Matrix

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Alvin ZhaiForward-Guard1025005862.5010.0010.00201
Josh ChanGuard851004944.40000000501
Terrance ChingForward274300101662.561154.511100.00400
London WhittedForward-Center583202366.70001250.00802
Joseph WoodsForward330001333.31250.00000301
Justin WilliamsForward6311022100.00002450.00300
Phil ChanForward740112633.311100.022100.00404
Nicholas KnightForward000000000000000000
Christopher KnightForward-Guard430001520.00002450.00302
 Total 7001341275251.981553.381457.1032011

DRP Jets

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 5417540204445.581844.461637.501709